NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Pent Women 800 M (Finals)
Friday 5:30 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
CollegiateKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
MeetKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
FacilityKendell Williams - Georgia46823/11/2017

Start list: Pent Women 800 M (Finals)


SecLaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Nina SCHULTZ SOKansas State450214502  
12Amanda FROEYNES FRFlorida419984199  
13Taliyah BROOKS SRArkansas442224580  
14Aaron HOWELL SRMichigan4133144133  
15Georgia ELLENWOOD SRWisconsin426454392  
16Michelle ATHERLEY JRMiami4159114319  
17Madeline HOLMBERG SOPenn State4168104168  
18Louisa GRAUVOGEL SOGeorgia431234312  
19Jaclyn SIEFRING SRAkron430844308  
110Shanice CANNIGAN SRSouth Dakota4106154106  
111Hope BENDER JRUC Santa Barbara4149124149  
112Stacey DESTIN JRAlabama4144134186  
113Selena POPP JRSamford4118174118  
114Holly HANKENSON JRLouisville417594175  
115Tyra GITTENS FRTexas A&M4121164121  
116Alissa BROOKS-JOHNSON SRWashington St.419074190  


Pent Women Long Jump Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: