NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Pent Women Long Jump (Finals)
Friday -Total Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
MeetKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
FacilityKendell Williams - Georgia46823/11/2017

Start list: Pent Women Long Jump (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Georgia ELLENWOOD SRWisconsin426454392  
12Selena POPP JRSamford4118174118  
13Holly HANKENSON JRLouisville417594175  
14Madeline HOLMBERG SOPenn State4168104168  
15Alissa BROOKS-JOHNSON SRWashington St.419074190  
16Jaclyn SIEFRING SRAkron430844308  
17Tyra GITTENS FRTexas A&M4121164121  
18Louisa GRAUVOGEL SOGeorgia431234312  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Hope BENDER JRUC Santa Barbara4149124149  
22Nina SCHULTZ SOKansas State450214502  
23Stacey DESTIN JRAlabama4144134186  
24Aaron HOWELL SRMichigan4133144133  
25Taliyah BROOKS SRArkansas442224580  
26Michelle ATHERLEY JRMiami4159114319  
27Shanice CANNIGAN SRSouth Dakota4106154106  
28Amanda FROEYNES FRFlorida419984199  


Pent Women Long Jump Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: