NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Pent Women Shot Put (Finals)
Friday -Total Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
MeetKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
FacilityKendell Williams - Georgia46823/11/2017

Start list: Pent Women Shot Put (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Louisa GRAUVOGEL SOGeorgia431234312  
12Holly HANKENSON JRLouisville417594175  
13Hope BENDER JRUC Santa Barbara4149124149  
14Jaclyn SIEFRING SRAkron430844308  
15Madeline HOLMBERG SOPenn State4168104168  
16Taliyah BROOKS SRArkansas442224580  
17Aaron HOWELL SRMichigan4133144133  
18Michelle ATHERLEY JRMiami4159114319  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Amanda FROEYNES FRFlorida419984199  
22Shanice CANNIGAN SRSouth Dakota4106154106  
23Georgia ELLENWOOD SRWisconsin426454392  
24Stacey DESTIN JRAlabama4144134186  
25Alissa BROOKS-JOHNSON SRWashington St.419074190  
26Nina SCHULTZ SOKansas State450214502  
27Tyra GITTENS FRTexas A&M4121164121  
28Selena POPP JRSamford4118174118  


Pent Women Long Jump Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: