NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Pent Women High Jump (Finals)
Friday -Total Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
MeetKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
FacilityKendell Williams - Georgia46823/11/2017

Start list: Pent Women High Jump (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Selena POPP JRSamford4118174118  
12Georgia ELLENWOOD SRWisconsin426454392  
13Stacey DESTIN JRAlabama4144134186  
14Taliyah BROOKS SRArkansas442224580  
15Shanice CANNIGAN SRSouth Dakota4106154106  
16Amanda FROEYNES FRFlorida419984199  
17Tyra GITTENS FRTexas A&M4121164121  
18Nina SCHULTZ SOKansas State450214502  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Madeline HOLMBERG SOPenn State4168104168  
22Alissa BROOKS-JOHNSON SRWashington St.419074190  
23Holly HANKENSON JRLouisville417594175  
24Michelle ATHERLEY JRMiami4159114319  
25Aaron HOWELL SRMichigan4133144133  
26Louisa GRAUVOGEL SOGeorgia431234312  
27Jaclyn SIEFRING SRAkron430844308  
28Hope BENDER JRUC Santa Barbara4149124149  


Pent Women Long Jump Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: