NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Hept Men Pole Vault (Finals)
Saturday -Total Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/13/2010
MeetAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/12/2010
FacilityAshton Eaton - Oregon62561/30/2010

Start list: Hept Men Pole Vault (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Trent NYTES JRWisconsin581065810  
12Nathaniel MECHLER SOHouston5703115703  
13TJ LAWSON SOKent State586555865  
14Zachary LORBECK SOWisconsin5663135663  
15Scott FILIP SRRice572595785  
16Tyler ADAMS SRSam Houston St.601636016  
17Alex BLOOM SRCincinnati5649165649  
18George PATRICK SOTexas5657145657  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Johannes ERM FRGeorgia5716105716  
22Teddy FRID JRMinnesota5680125680  
23Hunter VEITH SRWichita State599825998  
24Nick GUERRANT SOMichigan State575885758  
25Karl SALURI SRGeorgia586646051  
26Joe DELGADO SRLouisville5653155653  
27Tim DUCKWORTH SRKentucky607116165  
28Gabe MOORE JRArkansas577775777  


Hept Men Pole Vault Start List | Updated: Sat Mar 10 20:51:09 | auto-update: