NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Hept Men High Jump (Finals)
Friday -Total Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/13/2010
MeetAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/12/2010
FacilityAshton Eaton - Oregon62561/30/2010

Start list: Hept Men High Jump (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Gabe MOORE JRArkansas577775777  
12Tim DUCKWORTH SRKentucky607116165  
13TJ LAWSON SOKent State586555865  
14Alex BLOOM SRCincinnati5649165649  
15Hunter VEITH SRWichita State599825998  
16Zachary LORBECK SOWisconsin5663135663  
17Tyler ADAMS SRSam Houston St.601636016  
18Trent NYTES JRWisconsin581065810  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Scott FILIP SRRice572595785  
22Nathaniel MECHLER SOHouston5703115703  
23Karl SALURI SRGeorgia586646051  
24George PATRICK SOTexas5657145657  
25Johannes ERM FRGeorgia5716105716  
26Joe DELGADO SRLouisville5653155653  
27Nick GUERRANT SOMichigan State575885758  
28Teddy FRID JRMinnesota5680125680  


Hept Men High Jump Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: