NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Hept Men Shot Put (Finals)
Friday -Total Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/13/2010
MeetAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/12/2010
FacilityAshton Eaton - Oregon62561/30/2010

Start list: Hept Men Shot Put (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Zachary LORBECK SOWisconsin5663135663  
12Gabe MOORE JRArkansas577775777  
13George PATRICK SOTexas5657145657  
14Trent NYTES JRWisconsin581065810  
15Nathaniel MECHLER SOHouston5703115703  
16Tim DUCKWORTH SRKentucky607116165  
17Joe DELGADO SRLouisville5653155653  
18Scott FILIP SRRice572595785  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Karl SALURI SRGeorgia586646051  
22Teddy FRID JRMinnesota5680125680  
23Nick GUERRANT SOMichigan State575885758  
24Johannes ERM FRGeorgia5716105716  
25Alex BLOOM SRCincinnati5649165649  
26Hunter VEITH SRWichita State599825998  
27Tyler ADAMS SRSam Houston St.601636016  
28TJ LAWSON SOKent State586555865  


Hept Men High Jump Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: