NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Hept Men Long Jump (Finals)
Friday -Total Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/13/2010
MeetAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/12/2010
FacilityAshton Eaton - Oregon62561/30/2010

Start list: Hept Men Long Jump (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Johannes ERM FRGeorgia5716105716  
12Gabe MOORE JRArkansas577775777  
13Karl SALURI SRGeorgia586646051  
14Teddy FRID JRMinnesota5680125680  
15Tim DUCKWORTH SRKentucky607116165  
16Nathaniel MECHLER SOHouston5703115703  
17TJ LAWSON SOKent State586555865  
18Tyler ADAMS SRSam Houston St.601636016  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Joe DELGADO SRLouisville5653155653  
22Nick GUERRANT SOMichigan State575885758  
23Hunter VEITH SRWichita State599825998  
24Alex BLOOM SRCincinnati5649165649  
25Zachary LORBECK SOWisconsin5663135663  
26George PATRICK SOTexas5657145657  
27Scott FILIP SRRice572595785  
28Trent NYTES JRWisconsin581065810  


Hept Men High Jump Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: