NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Hept Men 60 M (Finals)
Friday 12:00 PMTotal Races: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/13/2010
MeetAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/12/2010
FacilityAshton Eaton - Oregon62561/30/2010

Start list: Hept Men 60 M (Finals)


SecLaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Joe DELGADO SRLouisville5653155653  
12Nathaniel MECHLER SOHouston5703115703  
13Trent NYTES JRWisconsin581065810  
14Gabe MOORE JRArkansas577775777  
15Nick GUERRANT SOMichigan State575885758  
16Teddy FRID JRMinnesota5680125680  
17Johannes ERM FRGeorgia5716105716  
18TJ LAWSON SOKent State586555865  

SecLaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Hunter VEITH SRWichita State599825998  
22George PATRICK SOTexas5657145657  
23Alex BLOOM SRCincinnati5649165649  
24Karl SALURI SRGeorgia586646051  
25Zachary LORBECK SOWisconsin5663135663  
26Tim DUCKWORTH SRKentucky607116165  
27Scott FILIP SRRice572595785  
28Tyler ADAMS SRSam Houston St.601636016  


Hept Men High Jump Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: