NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 60 M Hurdles (Final)
Saturday 5:20 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
CollegiateBrianna Rollins - Clemson7.781/11/2013
MeetBrianna Rollins - Clemson7.793/9/2013
FacilitySasha Wallace - Oregon7.873/10/2017

Start list: Women 60 M Hurdles (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
1Janeek BROWN FRArkansas8.0478.04  
2Cortney JONES SOFlorida State8.0598.05  
3Anna COCKRELL SOUSC7.9627.96  
4Payton CHADWICK JRArkansas7.93117.93  
5Tara DAVIS FRGeorgia7.9857.98  
6Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN JRKentucky7.9517.95  
7Tonea MARSHALL SOLSU8.0478.04  
8Kayla WHITE JRN. Carolina A&T8.09138.09  


Women 60 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Sat Mar 10 20:51:08 | auto-update: