NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 60 M (Final)
Saturday 4:40 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
CollegiateHannah Cunliffe - Oregon7.072/11/2017
MeetLakya Brookins - South Carolina7.093/12/2011
FacilityLakya Brookins - South Carolina7.093/12/2011

Start list: Women 60 M (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
1Mikiah BRISCO SRLSU7.0817.08  
2Cassondra HALL SOLSU7.21107.21  
3Kate HALL JRGeorgia7.1787.17  
4Aleia HOBBS SRLSU7.1227.12  
5Jonielle SMITH SRAuburn7.1537.15  
6Kortnei JOHNSON JRLSU7.1837.18  
7Natalliah WHYTE FRAuburn7.1957.19  
8Ashley HENDERSON SRSan Diego St.7.1977.17  


Women 60 M Start List | Updated: Sat Mar 10 20:51:08 | auto-update: