NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 60 M Hurdles (Final)
Saturday 5:10 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
CollegiateGrant Holloway - Florida7.422/9/2018
MeetOmar McLeod - Arkansas7.453/14/2015
FacilityGrant Holloway - Florida7.532/25/2018

Start list: Men 60 M Hurdles (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
1Chad ZALLOW JRYoungstown St.7.6547.61  
2Antoine LLOYD SRNebraska7.6857.68  
3Jovaine ATKINSON SOLiberty7.6487.64  
4Grant HOLLOWAY SOFlorida7.4217.42  
5Michael NICHOLLS JRGeorgia7.76147.76  
6Trey CUNNINGHAM FRFlorida State7.7077.70  
7Ashtyn DAVIS SRCalifornia7.7187.71  
8Damion THOMAS FRLSU7.75127.75  


Men 60 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Sat Mar 10 20:51:08 | auto-update: