NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 60 M (Final)
Saturday 4:30 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
CollegiateTie:Colman Tenn - Miles Mills BYU6.453/17/2017
MeetChristian Coleman - Tennessee6.453/11/2017
FacilityChristian Coleman - Tennessee6.453/11/2017

Start list: Men 60 M (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
1Divine ODUDURU FRTexas Tech6.5866.58  
2Cejhae GREENE SRGeorgia6.61136.61  
3Jaylan MITCHELL SON. Carolina A&T6.5966.59  
4Raheem CHAMBERS SOAuburn6.5666.56  
5Elijah HALL SRHouston6.5636.56  
6Demek KEMP SRSouth Carolina St.6.5946.59  
7Kendal WILLIAMS JRGeorgia6.61116.51  
8Jaylen BACON SRArkansas State6.6066.56  


Men 60 M Start List | Updated: Sat Mar 10 20:51:08 | auto-update: