NCAA Division I Indoor Championships

Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium -- College Station, TX | March 9-10, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 60 M (Prelims)
Friday 6:05 PMTotal Races: 2

RecordNameDate
CollegiateTie:Colman Tenn - Miles Mills BYU6.453/17/2017
MeetChristian Coleman - Tennessee6.453/11/2017
FacilityChristian Coleman - Tennessee6.453/11/2017

Start list: Men 60 M (Prelims)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat Plus Next 4 Best Times.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Derrius RODGERS SOIllinois State6.6066.60  
12Andrew HUDSON JRTexas Tech6.62136.61  
13Jeryl BRAZIL SRUL-Lafayette6.5526.55  
14Kendal WILLIAMS JRGeorgia6.61116.51  
15Elijah HALL SRHouston6.5836.58  
16Divine ODUDURU FRTexas Tech6.5866.58  
17Jaylan MITCHELL SON. Carolina A&T6.6066.60  
18Cejhae GREENE SRGeorgia6.62136.62  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Jalen MILLER SRTCU6.60136.60  
22Raheem CHAMBERS SOAuburn6.6066.60  
23Demek KEMP SRSouth Carolina St.6.5946.59  
24Emeilo FERGUSON SRTCU6.60136.60  
25Jaylen BACON SRArkansas State6.6066.56  
26Andre EWERS JRFlorida State6.5216.52  
27Kenzo COTTON SRArkansas6.5946.56  
28Alexander BARNUM SOUSC6.61116.61  


Men 60 M Start List | Updated: Fri Mar 09 21:34:48 | auto-update: